Marjon Hiihdot, sprintti

I-alueen aluemestaruussprintti

25.1.2020 17:13

Oittaa, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; M14; N14; M16; N16; M12; M10; N12; N10; MYL_Q1; MYL_Q2; MYL_Q3; MYL_Q4; MYL_Q5; NYL_Q1; NYL_Q2; NYL_Q3; NYL_Q4; NYL_Q5; MYL_S1; MYL_S2; NYL_S1; NYL_S2; MYL_FA; NYL_FA; M14_FA; M14_FB; M14_FC; M14_FD; M14_FE; N14_FA; N14_FB; N14_FC; N14_FD; N14_FE; M16_FA; M16_FB; M16_FC; M16_FD; M16_FE; N16_FA; N16_FB; N16_FC; N16_FD; M12_FA; M12_FB; M12_FC; M12_FD; M12_FE; M10_FA; M10_FB; M10_FC; M10_FD; N12_FA; N12_FB; N12_FC; N12_FD; N12_FE; N10_FA; N10_FB; N10_FC
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL Miehet 1.4 km V
1.119Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2:40.18
2.118Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:41.59   1.41
3.104Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:41.86   1.68
4.102Aku NikanderJämin Jänne 2:44.19   4.01
5.107Juha-Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 2:44.30   4.12
6.108Tero TurunenKeravan UrheilijatAM2:44.63   4.45
7.142Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:45.61   5.43
8.117Markus NikanderVihdin ViestiAM2:45.62   5.44
9.125Akseli NuutinenLahden HiihtoseuraAM2:46.02   5.84
10.101Vesa RaussiVihdin ViestiAM2:46.12   5.94
11.121Kristjan KollNomme SportclubEST2:46.38   6.20
12.122Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys 2:47.32   7.14
13.113Jukka PaloVihdin ViestiAM2:48.01   7.83
14.111Teemu SillantausVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:48.72   8.54
15.109Vilho MoilanenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:49.42   9.24
16.120Taavi Valter TaveterSkiclub JouluEST2:49.61   9.43
17.143Roni HänninenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:51.20   11.02
18.128Ilmari SaarinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:51.26   11.08
19.106Otso KlemolaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:51.86   11.68
20.105Matti HakalaTampereen Yritys 2:52.82   12.64
21.136Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46AM2:53.75   13.57
22.115Aatu MäkeläJoensuun Kataja 2:53.80   13.62
23.134Eemeli EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:54.26   14.08
24.126Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 2:54.81   14.63
25.110Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö 2:56.49   16.31
26.124Patrik IngmanEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:56.64   16.46
27.127Onni-Kalle LahdelmaLahden HiihtoseuraAM2:58.13   17.95
28.114Aki KauppinenPakilan VetoAM2:58.62   18.44
29.132Miko MartikainenKeravan UrheilijatAM2:59.92   19.74
30.123Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 3:00.32   20.14
31.130Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles 3:01.21   21.03
31.135Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 3:01.21   21.03
33.144Tero UusitaloVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:02.98   22.80
34.131Rasmus AhoniemiVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:03.15   22.97
35.141Niklas RaappanaIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:03.29   23.11
36.140Akseli OjalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:04.58   24.40
37.137Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 3:05.03   24.85
38.150Ilkka HeinonenPargas IF 3:06.35   26.17
39.145Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles 3:06.83   26.65
40.138Jussi RaasakkaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:07.69   27.51
41.148Toni HyyryläinenPakilan VetoAM3:10.77   30.59
42.151Matti SipiläIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:11.25   31.07
43.133Elias HannulaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:13.15   32.97
44.129Oliver LassigVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:24.33   44.15
45.149Reijo ViholainenKeimolan KaikuAM3:27.19   47.01
46.146Carl FeyEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:43.21   1:03.03
47.147Igor NefedovVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:49.82   1:09.64
DNF112Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL Naiset 1.4 km V
1.157Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä 3:03.72
2.153Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:04.62   0.90
3.159Vilja KauranenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:06.12   2.40
4.154Maria PaateroOulun Hiihtoseura 3:07.69   3.97
5.185Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:09.20   5.48
6.162Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä 3:10.56   6.84
7.161Ida HaapalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:12.27   8.55
8.152Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä 3:13.37   9.65
9.170Pinja AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:14.62   10.90
10.177Olivia HalmeLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:16.31   12.59
11.175Wilma WesterlundPargas IF 3:16.46   12.74
12.184Sirkka EhrnroothEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:19.54   15.82
13.173Nea VähäsarjaPakilan VetoAM3:20.61   16.89
14.168Anni HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:21.03   17.31
15.183Riikka KalliokoskiPargas IF 3:21.30   17.58
16.164Ida TonteriHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM3:21.61   17.89
17.180Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:22.13   18.41
18.181Laura KankkunenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:22.81   19.09
19.176Meri HakalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:23.21   19.49
20.178Sara LaurénPargas IF 3:23.34   19.62
21.156Elisa PelttariVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:23.39   19.67
22.169Noora DaavitsainenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:25.01   21.29
23.163Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:26.50   22.78
24.172Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö 3:31.17   27.45
25.158Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti 3:31.26   27.54
26.167Pihla HakuniVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:34.39   30.67
27.166Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 3:36.66   32.94
28.165Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:40.25   36.53
29.182Natalia SaariVantaan HiihtoseuraAM4:01.40   57.68
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 0.75 km V
1.203Johannes AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat 1:21.64
2.198Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:27.49   5.85
3.190Jouka AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:28.03   6.39
4.202Justus VihinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:29.54   7.90
5.206Noa LaxBorgå Akilles 1:30.98   9.34
6.213Lauri MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:31.39   9.75
7.222Vilho TörnblomPakilan VetoAM1:34.55   12.91
8.210Nikolai SaariEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:36.18   14.54
9.215Aatu YlipelkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:36.35   14.71
10.193Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:37.17   15.53
11.211Jesse SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb 1:37.89   16.25
12.200Juss LeinerSkiclub JouluEST1:38.49   16.85
13.197Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles 1:38.76   17.12
14.196Touko SalmikiviRajamäen KehitysAM1:38.93   17.29
15.194Teemu WeckPakilan VetoAM1:39.06   17.42
16.218Niilo AiveloVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:39.22   17.58
17.214André SalmiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:40.32   18.68
18.192Aapo VäliharjuEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:41.64   20.00
19.205Tom LainetIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:42.92   21.28
20.221Lauri Iso-TryykäriRajamäen KehitysAM1:43.74   22.10
21.219Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 1:43.76   22.12
22.195Christoffer HöglundIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:44.21   22.57
23.212Ola StrömbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:46.11   24.47
24.217Antti MartikainenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM1:46.42   24.78
25.204Matias VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:47.24   25.60
26.207Kasper LassigVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:47.28   25.64
27.209Einar VickholmBorgå Akilles 1:48.47   26.83
28.191Nuutti ToivonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:50.41   28.77
29.199Aapo VanhanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:51.54   29.90
30.208Noah HeikiusPargas IF 1:54.48   32.84
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 0.75 km V
1.232Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles 1:33.31
2.233Gisela-Mei HakkarainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:33.76   0.45
3.249Ellen JordasBorgå Akilles 1:33.91   0.60
4.250Ronja WesterlundPargas IF 1:38.76   5.45
5.239Martina JuhansooSkiclub JouluEST1:39.08   5.77
6.253Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:39.27   5.96
7.234Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö 1:39.82   6.51
8.240Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka 1:40.15   6.84
9.241Nella DaavitsainenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:41.26   7.95
10.228Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa 1:41.80   8.49
11.248Nanna HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto 1:42.02   8.71
12.237Meeri SummanenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:42.47   9.16
13.256Salla NiemiHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:42.89   9.58
14.242Aino EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:42.90   9.59
15.257Alina VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:43.05   9.74
16.236Rebecca MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb 1:43.26   9.95
17.225Karita ZahknaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:45.65   12.34
18.223Martta KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:49.69   16.38
19.244Rebecka BackholmPargas IF 1:50.95   17.64
20.246Jill FribergÖsterby Sportklubb 1:51.46   18.15
21.255Saara RuippoVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:52.79   19.48
22.226Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 1:52.90   19.59
23.231Julia HaaranenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:53.37   20.06
24.247Liinu UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 1:53.42   20.11
25.227Sara HeininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:53.67   20.36
26.254Meril Adeela AlevSkiclub JouluEST1:54.18   20.87
27.229Ella PulkkinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:57.65   24.34
28.251Silja KuosaIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:58.67   25.36
29.243Ava HämäläinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:59.28   25.97
30.252Siiri SumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:03.02   29.71
31.245Sanni Olivia MalinenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:15.42   42.11
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 1.35 km V
1.262Anton PackalénEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:44.90
2.278Mikael KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatAM2:45.97   1.07
3.263Tomi SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb 2:47.42   2.52
4.285Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:48.43   3.53
5.276Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF 2:49.31   4.41
6.271Jesse KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät 2:49.55   4.65
7.270Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat 2:52.41   7.51
8.282Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka 2:52.86   7.96
9.286Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatAM2:52.98   8.08
10.264Eetu TakomoSkiteam 105 2:53.59   8.69
11.281Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintö 2:55.61   10.71
12.275Heikki SumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:56.87   11.97
13.269Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat 2:58.54   13.64
14.260Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan RaikasAM3:00.03   15.13
15.268Eero SinkkoLappeen Riento 3:02.84   17.94
16.288Eino HaaraPakilan VetoAM3:04.04   19.14
17.283Leevi TarjanneEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:05.89   20.99
18.272Renar JoeäärSkiclub JouluEST3:08.03   23.13
19.280Robin HildénIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:08.90   24.00
20.284Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:09.39   24.49
21.265Artur PahlmanPargas IF 3:09.91   25.01
22.266Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan VetoAM3:10.47   25.57
23.287Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:13.23   28.33
24.273Eevert HaikolaPakilan VetoAM3:13.68   28.78
25.267Pyry RiissanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:15.16   30.26
26.277Christoffer IngmanEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:16.70   31.80
27.259Joona MartikainenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:24.97   40.07
28.274Henriko OjaverSkiclub JouluEST3:28.70   43.80
29.279Kaarup KaskSkiclub JouluEST3:29.48   44.58
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 1.35 km V
1.290Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles 3:04.27
2.300Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima 3:04.48   0.21
3.311Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti 3:06.40   2.13
4.308Silva KemppiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:09.79   5.52
5.313Noora NummilaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:10.62   6.35
6.293Annu VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:11.79   7.52
7.296Lyydia RainioPakilan VetoAM3:12.27   8.00
8.309Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles 3:13.11   8.84
9.306Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire 3:14.81   10.54
10.298Selene RossiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:15.10   10.83
11.310Nina VälimäkiVammalan Seudun Voima 3:15.96   11.69
12.312Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:17.24   12.97
13.292Iida PiiroinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:19.44   15.17
14.304Aino RiskuKeravan UrheilijatAM3:22.08   17.81
15.297Kimberly BornSkiclub JouluEST3:22.50   18.23
16.314Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:23.11   18.84
17.299Aino SaarinenKalannin Vankka 3:24.71   20.44
18.301Venla MetsänvuoriLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:25.33   21.06
19.305Senni NurmiHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:29.82   25.55
20.307Siiri PekkalaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:30.89   26.62
21.289Sophia ShestakovaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:32.45   28.18
22.302Arina HaimiVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:37.32   33.05
23.294Phoebe KuusijärviVihdin ViestiAM4:13.75   1:09.48
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 0.75 km V
1.368Joona SoininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:35.83
2.366Aatos HämäläinenPakilan VetoAM1:38.81   2.98
3.374Eero HaikolaPakilan VetoAM1:40.53   4.70
4.360Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa 1:41.37   5.54
5.352Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot 1:41.68   5.85
6.376Evert IkonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:42.45   6.62
7.373Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo 1:42.55   6.72
8.372Eemil VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:43.06   7.23
9.370Mikki KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:46.71   10.88
10.364Alex SkutnabbIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:46.76   10.93
11.353Aaro HeleniusEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:48.93   13.10
12.354Teet JärvojaSkiclub JouluEST1:49.03   13.20
13.381Henrik AhoniemiRajamäen KehitysAM1:52.71   16.88
14.350Eelis ImmonenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:54.27   18.44
15.356Olavi LuotoMäntsälän UrheilijatAM1:54.35   18.52
16.367Paulus ImmonenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:55.04   19.21
17.363Matias SarjaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:56.10   20.27
18.375Kevin HildénIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:56.54   20.71
19.365Eero MartomaaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:58.23   22.40
20.378Oliver Joel SiitonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1:58.47   22.64
21.355Erik LillandtEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:00.07   24.24
22.377Oiva LeppävuoriMäntsälän UrheilijatAM2:01.02   25.19
23.357Matias KohtalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:01.13   25.30
24.369Samuli YlipelkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:08.66   32.83
25.351Kasper SalmiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:09.43   33.60
26.361Albin FransmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:12.00   36.17
27.380Viljami VuoskuVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:18.35   42.52
28.371Topi KukkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:25.27   49.44
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 0.75 km V
1. 19Luukas KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatAM1:51.08
2. 14Eemi VilskaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:54.73   3.65
3. 17Eeli KallioVehkalahden Veikot 1:55.92   4.84
4. 4Linus KoskinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:57.07   5.99
5. 1Urho HaverinenPakilan VetoAM1:57.73   6.65
6. 25Niki SirénRaision Kuula 1:58.00   6.92
7. 24Eemeli TaponenPakilan VetoAM1:58.88   7.80
8. 12Sakari HaikolaPakilan VetoAM1:59.34   8.26
9. 26Eetu PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatAM2:02.92   11.84
10. 7Patrik JohanssonEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:03.65   12.57
11. 13Elias HeinonenPargas IF 2:04.94   13.86
12. 5Viljami VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:06.15   15.07
13. 22Ron NymanÖsterby Sportklubb 2:07.06   15.98
14. 18Mark FeyEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:07.72   16.64
15. 11Anton LillandtEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:08.30   17.22
16. 21Eero HolmbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:08.82   17.74
17. 27Samuel IloheimoEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:09.07   17.99
18. 9Olli JantunenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:17.63   26.55
19. 20Niilo UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 2:18.53   27.45
20. 8Noah GranvikPargas IF 2:21.57   30.49
21. 16Lenni AholaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:23.18   32.10
22. 2Anton NymanÖsterby Sportklubb 2:24.88   33.80
23. 10Niilo VuorimaaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:43.70   52.62
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 0.75 km V
1. 48Ebba MiettinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:44.18
2. 41Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:44.33   0.15
3. 47Iida VironenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM1:45.61   1.43
4. 45Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:45.70   1.52
5. 46Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:45.98   1.80
6. 39Hilma HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto 1:47.11   2.93
7. 56Aino TonteriHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:49.09   4.91
8. 38Ronja TurunenLahden HiihtoseuraAM1:50.79   6.61
9. 35Siru SoininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:51.09   6.91
10. 33Kaija IlomäkiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:51.52   7.34
11. 50Venla LänsiluotoPakilan VetoAM1:51.88   7.70
12. 54Elsa SummanenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:52.90   8.72
13. 58Emilia TulokasEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:54.72   10.54
14. 42Liina LaineLauttakylän Luja 1:54.80   10.62
15. 40Anni JantunenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:56.18   12.00
16. 28Anni EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:56.25   12.07
17. 31Saara HolmbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:57.41   13.23
18. 36Aino KoskelaAnjalan Liitto 1:57.63   13.45
19. 43Stella SeppäläMäntsälän UrheilijatAM1:58.52   14.34
20. 57Lydia SalonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:58.81   14.63
21. 44Ada StrandbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:59.32   15.14
22. 49Frida KoskinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:00.72   16.54
23. 52Angelina KuusijärviVihdin ViestiAM2:07.31   23.13
24. 32Meel SuursildSkiclub JouluEST2:07.75   23.57
25. 51Maisa TahvanainenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:09.67   25.49
26. 34Nella LuntinenRistiinan Urheilijat 2:09.84   25.66
27. 53Triinu VaherSkiclub JouluEST2:10.56   26.38
28. 29Meilisa VatkoSkiclub JouluEST2:11.51   27.33
29. 30Kaisa RuippoVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:12.06   27.88
30. 37Helen TammSkiclub JouluEST2:17.79   33.61
31. 55Viola AholaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:34.23   50.05
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 0.75 km V
1. 74Anu WeckPakilan VetoAM1:56.22
2. 73Mette MiettinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:59.33   3.11
3. 70Ylva HeikiusPargas IF 2:02.46   6.24
4. 61Elisabeth ToftsKeravan UrheilijatAM2:06.51   10.29
5. 77Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo 2:07.87   11.65
6. 65Molly StrandbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:10.17   13.95
7. 67Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat 2:10.96   14.74
8. 72Aliina KivirantaKeravan UrheilijatAM2:11.26   15.04
9. 60Ilona UtriainenRaision Kuula 2:11.58   15.36
10. 66Neela HämäläinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:13.93   17.71
11. 59Iida VäliharjuEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:14.80   18.58
12. 64Miina KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:16.85   20.63
13. 75Linn MattssonPargas IF 2:17.89   21.67
14. 62Oona VanhanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:19.50   23.28
15. 78Kaisa KirvesKeravan UrheilijatAM2:20.41   24.19
16. 71Anna ShestakovaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:20.73   24.51
17. 69Hilla TannerEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:24.14   27.92
18. 76Silja TahvanainenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:27.46   31.24
19. 68Senni KivistöVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:31.86   35.64
20. 63Amanda LassigVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:43.10   46.88
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_Q1 Miehet 1. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.119Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2:59.35
2.106Otso KlemolaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:01.14   1.79
3.125Akseli NuutinenLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:02.73   3.38
4.105Matti HakalaTampereen Yritys 3:07.16   7.81
5.132Miko MartikainenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:17.37   18.02
6.101Vesa RaussiVihdin ViestiAM3:36.48   37.13
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_Q2 Miehet 2. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.102Aku NikanderJämin Jänne 3:02.09
2.142Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:02.31   0.22
3.113Jukka PaloVihdin ViestiAM3:04.93   2.84
4.124Patrik IngmanEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:08.95   6.86
5.120Taavi Valter TaveterSkiclub JouluEST3:09.25   7.16
6.134Eemeli EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:39.30   37.21
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_Q3 Miehet 3. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.107Juha-Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 3:00.39
2.109Vilho MoilanenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:00.68   0.29
3.108Tero TurunenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:01.16   0.77
4.111Teemu SillantausVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:01.97   1.58
5.110Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö 3:07.90   7.51
6.126Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 3:10.41   10.02
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_Q4 Miehet 4. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.118Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:00.66
2.121Kristjan KollNomme SportclubEST3:02.59   1.93
3.136Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:06.09   5.43
4.128Ilmari SaarinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:07.42   6.76
5.114Aki KauppinenPakilan VetoAM3:17.97   17.31
DNF112Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_Q5 Miehet 5. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.104Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:59.87
2.122Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys 2:59.90   0.03
3.117Markus NikanderVihdin ViestiAM3:00.74   0.87
4.143Roni HänninenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:07.30   7.43
5.115Aatu MäkeläJoensuun Kataja 3:09.68   9.81
6.127Onni-Kalle LahdelmaLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:20.44   20.57
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_Q1 Naiset 1. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.157Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä 3:27.04
2.175Wilma WesterlundPargas IF 3:28.74   1.70
3.177Olivia HalmeLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:28.84   1.80
4.156Elisa PelttariVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:40.59   13.55
5.178Sara LaurénPargas IF 3:46.41   19.37
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_Q2 Naiset 2. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.154Maria PaateroOulun Hiihtoseura 3:33.54
2.161Ida HaapalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:35.25   1.71
3.180Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:35.55   2.01
4.172Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö 3:37.48   3.94
5.168Anni HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:39.02   5.48
6.166Sara UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 3:58.00   24.46
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_Q3 Naiset 3. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.185Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:28.87
2.162Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä 3:31.09   2.22
3.164Ida TonteriHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM3:31.37   2.50
4.183Riikka KalliokoskiPargas IF 3:37.30   8.43
5.167Pihla HakuniVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:46.18   17.31
6.158Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti 3:49.22   20.35
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_Q4 Naiset 4. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.153Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:32.45
2.170Pinja AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:36.41   3.96
3.176Meri HakalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:42.27   9.82
4.184Sirkka EhrnroothEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:42.55   10.10
5.169Noora DaavitsainenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:44.89   12.44
6.182Natalia SaariVantaan HiihtoseuraAM4:36.32   1:03.87
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_Q5 Naiset 5. alkuerä 1.4 km V
1.159Vilja KauranenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:28.74
2.152Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä 3:32.38   3.64
3.181Laura KankkunenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:32.74   4.00
4.173Nea VähäsarjaPakilan VetoAM3:37.30   8.56
5.163Essi LeikasHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:37.36   8.62
6.165Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 4:07.89   39.15
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_S1 Miehet 1. välierä 1.4 km V
1.142Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:55.35
2.119Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2:55.50   0.15
3.102Aku NikanderJämin Jänne 2:55.95   0.60
4.108Tero TurunenKeravan UrheilijatAM2:56.62   1.27
5.107Juha-Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 3:02.15   6.80
6.106Otso KlemolaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:04.63   9.28
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_S2 Miehet 2. välierä 1.4 km V
1.118Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:58.38
2.104Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:58.73   0.35
3.122Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys 2:59.61   1.23
4.109Vilho MoilanenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:00.26   1.88
5.117Markus NikanderVihdin ViestiAM3:03.02   4.64
6.121Kristjan KollNomme SportclubEST3:09.17   10.79
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_S1 Naiset 1. välierä 1.4 km V
1.157Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä 3:26.57
2.161Ida HaapalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:30.13   3.56
3.185Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:30.60   4.03
4.175Wilma WesterlundPargas IF 3:32.55   5.98
5.164Ida TonteriHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM3:49.40   22.83
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_S2 Naiset 2. välierä 1.4 km V
1.153Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:26.11
2.159Vilja KauranenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:27.30   1.19
3.170Pinja AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:29.04   2.93
4.177Olivia HalmeLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:29.07   2.96
5.162Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä 3:34.60   8.49
6.152Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä 3:39.54   13.43
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
MYL_FA Miehet A-finaali 1.4 km V
1.119Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2:56.30
2.104Matias HeinonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:56.70   0.40
3.118Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:56.99   0.69
4.142Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:02.94   6.64
5.108Tero TurunenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:15.33   19.03
6.102Aku NikanderJämin Jänne 3:18.87   22.57
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
NYL_FA Naiset A-finaali 1.4 km V
1.153Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:23.84
2.157Ida MeriläinenSki Jyväskylä 3:23.93   0.09
3.159Vilja KauranenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:24.34   0.50
4.177Olivia HalmeLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:39.82   15.98
5.170Pinja AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:40.51   16.67
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14_FA Miehet A-finaali 0.75 km V
1.203Johannes AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat 1:40.01
2.202Justus VihinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:43.07   3.06
3.206Noa LaxBorgå Akilles 1:43.71   3.70
4.198Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:44.44   4.43
5.213Lauri MattilaKouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:45.27   5.26
DNF190Jouka AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14_FB Miehet B-finaali 0.75 km V
1.210Nikolai SaariEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:51.66
2.193Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:54.25   2.59
3.222Vilho TörnblomPakilan VetoAM1:55.45   3.79
4.200Juss LeinerSkiclub JouluEST2:02.54   10.88
5.211Jesse SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb 2:06.11   14.45
6.215Aatu YlipelkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:10.48   18.82
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14_FC Miehet C-finaali 0.75 km V
1.196Touko SalmikiviRajamäen KehitysAM1:55.08
2.194Teemu WeckPakilan VetoAM1:55.72   0.64
3.214André SalmiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:56.79   1.71
4.197Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles 1:57.45   2.37
5.218Niilo AiveloVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:57.65   2.57
6.192Aapo VäliharjuEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:57.88   2.80
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14_FD Miehet D-finaali 0.75 km V
1.205Tom LainetIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:58.83
2.217Antti MartikainenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM2:00.00   1.17
3.219Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles 2:00.48   1.65
4.212Ola StrömbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:01.27   2.44
5.221Lauri Iso-TryykäriRajamäen KehitysAM2:10.94   12.11
6.195Christoffer HöglundIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:13.09   14.26
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M14_FE Miehet E-finaali 0.75 km V
1.209Einar VickholmBorgå Akilles 2:07.44
2.207Kasper LassigVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:08.89   1.45
3.204Matias VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:08.90   1.46
4.208Noah HeikiusPargas IF 2:11.03   3.59
5.191Nuutti ToivonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:16.72   9.28
6.199Aapo VanhanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:28.42   20.98
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14_FA Naiset A-finaali 0.75 km V
1.232Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles 1:48.72
2.249Ellen JordasBorgå Akilles 1:48.76   0.04
3.253Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:49.48   0.76
4.233Gisela-Mei HakkarainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM1:50.31   1.59
5.250Ronja WesterlundPargas IF 1:51.51   2.79
6.239Martina JuhansooSkiclub JouluEST1:56.76   8.04
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14_FB Naiset B-finaali 0.75 km V
1.228Hanni KoskiKangasalan Kisa 1:55.36
2.241Nella DaavitsainenKeravan UrheilijatAM1:55.60   0.24
3.248Nanna HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto 1:55.93   0.57
4.234Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö 1:56.26   0.90
5.240Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka 1:56.89   1.53
6.237Meeri SummanenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM1:57.81   2.45
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14_FC Naiset C-finaali 0.75 km V
1.242Aino EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM1:57.43
2.257Alina VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:01.74   4.31
3.225Karita ZahknaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:01.76   4.33
4.256Salla NiemiHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM2:02.22   4.79
5.236Rebecca MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb 2:02.25   4.82
6.223Martta KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:05.55   8.12
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14_FD Naiset D-finaali 0.75 km V
1.244Rebecka BackholmPargas IF 2:06.41
2.247Liinu UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 2:06.61   0.20
3.246Jill FribergÖsterby Sportklubb 2:07.12   0.71
4.226Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti 2:10.75   4.34
5.255Saara RuippoVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:12.03   5.62
6.231Julia HaaranenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM2:12.85   6.44
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N14_FE Naiset E-finaali 0.75 km V
1.243Ava HämäläinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:11.95
2.227Sara HeininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:11.98   0.03
3.251Silja KuosaIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:15.13   3.18
4.229Ella PulkkinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:15.57   3.62
5.254Meril Adeela AlevSkiclub JouluEST2:16.16   4.21
6.252Siiri SumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:23.73   11.78
7.245Sanni Olivia MalinenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:35.48   23.53
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16_FA Miehet A-finaali 1.35 km V
1.278Mikael KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatAM3:01.58
2.262Anton PackalénEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:02.04   0.46
3.285Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:03.68   2.10
4.276Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF 3:04.12   2.54
5.263Tomi SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb 3:04.51   2.93
6.271Jesse KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät 3:30.09   28.51
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16_FB Miehet B-finaali 1.35 km V
1.286Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan UrheilijatAM3:05.04
2.281Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintö 3:05.35   0.31
3.264Eetu TakomoSkiteam 105 3:05.64   0.60
4.282Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka 3:05.66   0.62
5.275Heikki SumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:11.51   6.47
6.270Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat 3:41.81   36.77
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16_FC Miehet C-finaali 1.35 km V
1.269Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat 3:13.62
2.260Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan RaikasAM3:15.97   2.35
3.288Eino HaaraPakilan VetoAM3:18.41   4.79
4.283Leevi TarjanneEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:18.62   5.00
5.272Renar JoeäärSkiclub JouluEST3:18.89   5.27
6.268Eero SinkkoLappeen Riento 3:19.78   6.16
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16_FD Miehet D-finaali 1.35 km V
1.265Artur PahlmanPargas IF 3:20.46
2.284Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:21.61   1.15
3.273Eevert HaikolaPakilan VetoAM3:25.68   5.22
4.266Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan VetoAM3:25.83   5.37
5.280Robin HildénIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:28.18   7.72
6.287Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:29.38   8.92
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M16_FE Miehet E-finaali 1.35 km V
1.267Pyry RiissanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:31.52
2.277Christoffer IngmanEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:32.42   0.90
3.274Henriko OjaverSkiclub JouluEST3:40.13   8.61
4.259Joona MartikainenKeravan UrheilijatAM3:41.75   10.23
5.279Kaarup KaskSkiclub JouluEST3:42.24   10.72
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N16_FA Naiset A-finaali 1.35 km V
1.290Melissa LönnströmBorgå Akilles 3:19.13
2.313Noora NummilaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:20.50   1.37
3.293Annu VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:21.70   2.57
4.308Silva KemppiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:21.82   2.69
5.311Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti 3:21.83   2.70
6.300Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima 3:23.16   4.03
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N16_FB Naiset B-finaali 1.35 km V
1.298Selene RossiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:27.73
2.309Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles 3:28.58   0.85
3.296Lyydia RainioPakilan VetoAM3:29.66   1.93
4.310Nina VälimäkiVammalan Seudun Voima 3:31.16   3.43
5.306Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire 3:31.86   4.13
6.312Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:35.63   7.90
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N16_FC Naiset C-finaali 1.35 km V
1.292Iida PiiroinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM3:33.79
2.304Aino RiskuKeravan UrheilijatAM3:33.90   0.11
3.314Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:38.57   4.78
4.297Kimberly BornSkiclub JouluEST3:38.67   4.88
5.299Aino SaarinenKalannin Vankka 3:38.80   5.01
6.301Venla MetsänvuoriLahden HiihtoseuraAM3:42.25   8.46
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N16_FD Naiset D-finaali 1.35 km V
1.307Siiri PekkalaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:48.01
2.305Senni NurmiHollolan Urheilijat -46AM3:48.50   0.49
3.289Sophia ShestakovaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM3:59.25   11.24
4.302Arina HaimiVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:59.53   11.52
5.294Phoebe KuusijärviVihdin ViestiAM4:49.01   1:01.00
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12_FA Miehet A-finaali 0.75 km V
1.366Aatos HämäläinenPakilan VetoAM1:52.88
2.368Joona SoininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:53.53   0.65
3.360Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa 1:55.61   2.73
4.352Anton VainioVehkalahden Veikot 1:55.97   3.09
5.376Evert IkonenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM1:56.09   3.21
6.374Eero HaikolaPakilan VetoAM1:56.33   3.45
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12_FB Miehet B-finaali 0.75 km V
1.354Teet JärvojaSkiclub JouluEST2:05.43
2.370Mikki KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:05.54   0.11
3.353Aaro HeleniusEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:06.66   1.23
4.373Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo 2:09.68   4.25
5.372Eemil VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:11.07   5.64
6.364Alex SkutnabbIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:13.29   7.86
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12_FC Miehet C-finaali 0.75 km V
1.381Henrik AhoniemiRajamäen KehitysAM2:16.07
2.363Matias SarjaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:16.83   0.76
3.350Eelis ImmonenKeravan UrheilijatAM2:16.84   0.77
4.375Kevin HildénIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:17.11   1.04
5.367Paulus ImmonenKeravan UrheilijatAM2:17.67   1.60
6.356Olavi LuotoMäntsälän UrheilijatAM2:17.97   1.90
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12_FD Miehet D-finaali 0.75 km V
1.365Eero MartomaaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:18.86
2.355Erik LillandtEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:18.90   0.04
3.378Oliver Joel SiitonenJoutsenon Kullervo 2:19.53   0.67
4.357Matias KohtalaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:19.89   1.03
5.377Oiva LeppävuoriMäntsälän UrheilijatAM2:19.96   1.10
6.369Samuli YlipelkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:26.31   7.45
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M12_FE Miehet E-finaali 0.75 km V
1.361Albin FransmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:25.94
2.351Kasper SalmiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:43.05   17.11
3.380Viljami VuoskuVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:43.06   17.12
4.371Topi KukkonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:01.49   35.55
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M10_FA Miehet A-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 19Luukas KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatAM2:09.07
2. 17Eeli KallioVehkalahden Veikot 2:10.81   1.74
3. 14Eemi VilskaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:14.20   5.13
4. 4Linus KoskinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:14.36   5.29
5. 25Niki SirénRaision Kuula 2:15.44   6.37
6. 1Urho HaverinenPakilan VetoAM2:19.34   10.27
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M10_FB Miehet B-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 12Sakari HaikolaPakilan VetoAM2:19.19
2. 24Eemeli TaponenPakilan VetoAM2:19.24   0.05
3. 5Viljami VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:24.73   5.54
4. 26Eetu PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatAM2:24.74   5.55
5. 13Elias HeinonenPargas IF 2:26.55   7.36
6. 7Patrik JohanssonEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:44.93   25.74
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M10_FC Miehet C-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 22Ron NymanÖsterby Sportklubb 2:23.18
2. 21Eero HolmbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:24.84   1.66
3. 27Samuel IloheimoEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:25.44   2.26
4. 11Anton LillandtEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:28.03   4.85
5. 9Olli JantunenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:36.62   13.44
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
M10_FD Miehet D-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 20Niilo UrpalainenVehkalahden Veikot 2:41.36
2. 16Lenni AholaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:43.68   2.32
3. 8Noah GranvikPargas IF 2:45.90   4.54
4. 2Anton NymanÖsterby Sportklubb 2:53.33   11.97
5. 10Niilo VuorimaaVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:16.66   35.30
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12_FA Naiset A-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 47Iida VironenHollolan Urheilijat -46AM1:59.76
2. 41Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2:00.33   0.57
3. 48Ebba MiettinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:00.35   0.59
4. 45Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM2:02.15   2.39
5. 39Hilma HyyrynenAnjalan Liitto 2:02.16   2.40
6. 46Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:02.41   2.65
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12_FB Naiset B-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 33Kaija IlomäkiEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:08.15
2. 38Ronja TurunenLahden HiihtoseuraAM2:08.23   0.08
3. 54Elsa SummanenHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM2:09.86   1.71
4. 56Aino TonteriHyvinkään HiihtoseuraAM2:10.40   2.25
5. 50Venla LänsiluotoPakilan VetoAM2:11.76   3.61
6. 35Siru SoininenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:13.83   5.68
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12_FC Naiset C-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 42Liina LaineLauttakylän Luja 2:14.40
2. 58Emilia TulokasEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:15.75   1.35
3. 28Anni EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:16.00   1.60
4. 36Aino KoskelaAnjalan Liitto 2:17.10   2.70
5. 31Saara HolmbergEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:20.22   5.82
6. 40Anni JantunenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:20.79   6.39
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12_FD Naiset D-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 43Stella SeppäläMäntsälän UrheilijatAM2:20.68
2. 57Lydia SalonenVantaan HiihtoseuraAM2:20.96   0.28
3. 52Angelina KuusijärviVihdin ViestiAM2:26.93   6.25
4. 32Meel SuursildSkiclub JouluEST2:28.20   7.52
5. 44Ada StrandbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:28.85   8.17
6. 49Frida KoskinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:35.46   14.78
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N12_FE Naiset E-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 53Triinu VaherSkiclub JouluEST2:29.15
2. 51Maisa TahvanainenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:32.27   3.12
3. 29Meilisa VatkoSkiclub JouluEST2:33.08   3.93
4. 34Nella LuntinenRistiinan Urheilijat 2:33.99   4.84
5. 37Helen TammSkiclub JouluEST2:43.27   14.12
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N10_FA Naiset A-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 74Anu WeckPakilan VetoAM2:13.63
2. 73Mette MiettinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:14.16   0.53
3. 70Ylva HeikiusPargas IF 2:21.86   8.23
4. 77Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo 2:26.36   12.73
5. 61Elisabeth ToftsKeravan UrheilijatAM2:34.57   20.94
6. 65Molly StrandbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaAM2:41.17   27.54
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N10_FB Naiset B-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 64Miina KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:31.04
2. 72Aliina KivirantaKeravan UrheilijatAM2:31.48   0.44
3. 66Neela HämäläinenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:36.32   5.28
4. 60Ilona UtriainenRaision Kuula 2:39.01   7.97
5. 59Iida VäliharjuEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:40.02   8.98
6. 67Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat 2:40.34   9.30
7. 75Linn MattssonPargas IF 2:43.79   12.75
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Alue Tulos Ero
N10_FC Naiset C-finaali 0.75 km V
1. 71Anna ShestakovaEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:50.40
2. 62Oona VanhanenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:51.52   1.12
3. 76Silja TahvanainenEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:54.14   3.74
4. 78Kaisa KirvesKeravan UrheilijatAM2:54.34   3.94
5. 69Hilla TannerEspoon HiihtoseuraAM2:55.93   5.53
6. 68Senni KivistöVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:03.89   13.49
7. 63Amanda LassigVantaan HiihtoseuraAM3:13.06   22.66
Sarjaluettelo